Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
-- OTHER --
England, Wales & NI
252 Results
Lot Number
22.3% pa
Lot 147
£96,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
12-20 George Street, Unit 1, Superdrug, Stranraer
Rent:
£25,000 pa / £2,083 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 112
£153,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
18 Princess Street, Tenanted Investment, Thurso, Scottish Highlands
Rent:
£28,800 pa / £2,400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
50.0% pa
Lot 393
£5,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
28 School Wynd, Flat 0-2, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£4,500 pa / £375 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.6% pa
Lot 554
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
27 New Street, Stevenston
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
5.4% pa
Lot 464
£85,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
109 Brookwood Drive, Stoke on Trent
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
10.7% pa
Lot 235
£45,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
290G George Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
10.9% pa
Lot 41
£44,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
12 High Glencairn St, Established Salon, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 189
£18,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
11 Castle Street, 2C, Maybole
Rent:
£2,988 pa / £249 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.7% pa
Lot 84
£235,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
175 Union Street, Paddy Power Investment, Aberdeen
Rent:
£35,000 pa / £2,917 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.0% pa
Lot 244
£40,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
8 Church Street, Hot Food Takeaway, Crieff
Rent:
£4,500 pa / £375 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
17.9% pa
Lot 167
£105,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
8 High Street, Let CANCER RESEARCH UK Investment, Fort William
Rent:
£22,000 pa / £1,833 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.0% pa
Lot 163
£48,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
96 West Princes St, Ready Let Investment, Helensburgh
Rent:
£8,400 pa / £700 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
19.4% pa
Lot 191
£24,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
309 Montgomery House, Demense Road, Manchester
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 94
£35,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
27D North Hamilton Street, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£5,550 pa / £463 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 292
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
93R Raise Street, Second Floor, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
14.8% pa
Lot 69
£65,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
93a Portland St, Ready Let Hot Food Investment, Troon
Rent:
£12,000 pa / £1,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
19.1% pa
Lot 37
£25,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
5 Espedair Street, Flat 0-2, Paisley
Rent:
£6,300 pa / £525 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
20.4% pa
Lot 356
£16,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
3 Saint Charles Avenue, Carstairs Junction
Rent:
£4,488 pa / £374 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
17.6% pa
Lot 195
£55,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
174 Westmuir St, Public House, Glasgow
Rent:
£12,000 pa / £1,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
30.0% pa
Lot 391
£10,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
4 Mauchline Road, Ochiltree
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.4% pa
Lot 91
£224,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
21 George St, W.H Smith Investment, Stranraer
Rent:
£32,500 pa / £2,708 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
7.2% pa
Lot 28
£128,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
26 Byres Road, Kilwinning
Rent:
£10,800 pa / £900 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
26.8% pa
Lot 144
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Douglas Bridge, Healthcare Investment, Galashiels
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
7.5% pa
Lot 325
£45,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
522 Millcroft Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.5% pa
Lot 10
£25,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
17 McGregor Avenue, Stevenston
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
6.2% pa
Lot 521
£56,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
242 Dalriada Crescent, Motherwell
Rent:
£4,320 pa / £360 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 170
£101,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 Victoria Street, Inverurie
Rent:
£14,300 pa / £1,192 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.9% pa
Lot 269
£64,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
37 Rose Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£7,800 pa / £650 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.5% pa
Lot 4
£95,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43 Newmarket Street, Ayr
Rent:
£10,500 pa / £875 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
51.6% pa
Lot 183
£6,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
230 Montgomery House, Demesne Road, Alexandra Park, Manchester City Centre
Rent:
£5,160 pa / £430 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm