Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
-- OTHER --
England, Wales & NI
252 Results
Lot Number
16.8% pa
Lot 482
£18,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
26D Welltrees Street, Maybole
Rent:
£4,188 pa / £349 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
11.9% pa
Lot 539
£48,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
13 Wilson Street, Flat 3-3, Renfrew
Rent:
£7,140 pa / £595 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.6% pa
Lot 554
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
27 New Street, Stevenston
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
10.3% pa
Lot 444
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
37 Greenrigg Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£3,600 pa / £300 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.1% pa
Lot 111
£33,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
6 Channel Street, Tenanted Investment, Galashiels
Rent:
£6,500 pa / £542 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
52.5% pa
Lot 166
£14,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
5 Bridgegate, Irvine
Rent:
£10,500 pa / £875 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 149
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
4 Thomas Campbell Street, Flat 0-1, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,320 pa / £360 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 268
£48,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
35 Rose Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
5.4% pa
Lot 464
£85,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
109 Brookwood Drive, Stoke on Trent
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 332
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
24A Welltrees Street, Maybole
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
13.2% pa
Lot 443
£19,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
18 High Street, Fraserburgh
Rent:
£3,568 pa / £297 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
19.3% pa
Lot 134
£116,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
66-68 High St, Let Retail Investment, Blairgowrie
Rent:
£26,192 pa / £2,183 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.8% pa
Lot 245
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
40 Sir Michael Street, Flat 2-2, Greenock
Rent:
£4,740 pa / £395 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.3% pa
Lot 67
£111,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10-12 High Street, Paisley
Rent:
£16,000 pa / £1,333 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.6% pa
Lot 123
£238,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1594 Great Western Road, Retail Investment, Glasgow
Rent:
£38,000 pa / £3,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 105
£18,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
13 West Main Street, Tenanted Investment, Darvel, Ayrshire
Rent:
£3,000 pa / £250 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
11.3% pa
Lot 14
£188,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
54D Carlton Street, Let Cancer Research, Castleford, West Yorkshire
Rent:
£25,000 pa / £2,083 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
24.5% pa
Lot 16
£94,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
162 High Street, Let Full Building Portfolio, Irvine, Ayrshire
Rent:
£27,000 pa / £2,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.0% pa
Lot 84
£72,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10 Broomknoll Street, HOT FOOD Investment, Airdrie
Rent:
£9,000 pa / £750 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.7% pa
Lot 404
£94,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
66-68 Main Street, Boutique Refurbished Cafe Deli, Callander
Rent:
£14,000 pa / £1,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.9% pa
Lot 90
£66,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
28 Bridgegate Square, Irvine
Rent:
£13,000 pa / £1,083 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 92
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
114 Dalharco Avenue, Tenanted Investment, Patna, Ayrshire
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 94
£35,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
27D North Hamilton Street, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£5,550 pa / £463 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.3% pa
Lot 507
£33,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
21b Kirk Brae, Ready Let Investment, Fraserburgh
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.5% pa
Lot 4
£95,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43 Newmarket Street, Ayr
Rent:
£10,500 pa / £875 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 107
£56,000
OPENING BID
5 Bedroom Flat
18A and 18B Cumberland Road, Greenock
Rent:
£8,376 pa / £698 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.2% pa
Lot 75
£410,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1600 Great Western Road, Retail Investment, Glasgow
Rent:
£42,000 pa / £3,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 387
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
29 Newton Street, The Old Cottage Shop, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.4% pa
Lot 142
£23,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom Flat
22 Waverley Court, Glenrothes, Fife
Rent:
£3,720 pa / £310 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
26.8% pa
Lot 144
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Douglas Bridge, Healthcare Investment, Galashiels
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction