Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
-- OTHER --
England, Wales & NI
252 Results
Lot Number
15.5% pa
Lot 3
£25,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
109 Nelson Street, Largs
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.4% pa
Lot 82
£18,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
13 George Street, Whithorn
Rent:
£3,588 pa / £299 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
5.9% pa
Lot 474
£75,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
41 Port Buchan, Broxburn, West Lothian
Rent:
£5,520 pa / £460 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
14.5% pa
Lot 2
£450,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Caledonia House, Longford Avenue, Kilwinning
Rent:
£72,500 pa / £6,042 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.5% pa
Lot 150
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
94 High Street, Flat B, Maybole, Ayrshire
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.4% pa
Lot 113
£160,000
OPENING BID
Portfolio of Three Tenanted Flats, Helensburgh and Dumbarton
Rent:
£17,700 pa / £1,475 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
10.0% pa
Lot 50
£115,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
18 Crossgate, VAT Free 10 Year FRI Investment, Cupar, Fife
Rent:
£13,500 pa / £1,125 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.9% pa
Lot 314
£95,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
27 Allison Street, Flat 1-1, Glasgow
Rent:
£13,200 pa / £1,100 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.9% pa
Lot 161
£101,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
78 High Street, Let Retail Investment, Dundee
Rent:
£20,000 pa / £1,667 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.9% pa
Lot 279
£235,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
201A Pitt Street, Glasgow
Rent:
£30,000 pa / £2,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 107
£56,000
OPENING BID
5 Bedroom Flat
18A and 18B Cumberland Road, Greenock
Rent:
£8,376 pa / £698 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
.0% pa
Lot 20
£221,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
55 Victoria Street, The Victoria Hotel , Rothesay
Rent:
£0 pa / £0 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.2% pa
Lot 443
£19,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
18 High Street, Fraserburgh
Rent:
£3,568 pa / £297 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 149
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
4 Thomas Campbell Street, Flat 0-1, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,320 pa / £360 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
21.0% pa
Lot 361
£14,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
41 Springvale Street, GFF, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 268
£48,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
35 Rose Street, Aberdeen
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.2% pa
Lot 172
£421,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
91-93 West George Street, Glasgow City Centre
Rent:
£57,205 pa / £4,767 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 387
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
29 Newton Street, The Old Cottage Shop, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
13.1% pa
Lot 423
£675,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
43-45 North Lindsay Street, Dundee
Rent:
£98,000 pa / £8,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
4.5% pa
Lot 509
£90,000
OPENING BID
Portfolio of 2 flats 15 Hanover Street, Stranraer
Rent:
£4,680 pa / £390 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 92
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
114 Dalharco Avenue, Tenanted Investment, Patna, Ayrshire
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.7% pa
Lot 397
£199,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 The Shore, Restaurant Investment, Wick
Rent:
£39,000 pa / £3,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 292
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
93R Raise Street, Second Floor, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
19.4% pa
Lot 108
£238,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
6 Queensberry Square, Dumfries
Rent:
£54,000 pa / £4,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.9% pa
Lot 41
£44,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
12 High Glencairn St, Established Salon, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.8% pa
Lot 302
£28,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
15 Townend Street, Second Floor Flat, Dalry
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 170
£101,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 Victoria Street, Inverurie
Rent:
£14,300 pa / £1,192 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.5% pa
Lot 547
£34,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
138 Victoria Road, Flat F, Aberdeen
Rent:
£3,840 pa / £320 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
21.5% pa
Lot 126
£16,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
36 Sidney Street, Flat C, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,740 pa / £395 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
7.1% pa
Lot 26
£179,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1623 and 1625 Great Western Road, PORTFOLIO OF 2 SHOPS , Anniesland, Glasgow West End
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction