Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
-- OTHER --
England, Wales & NI
252 Results
Lot Number
7.5% pa
Lot 325
£45,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
522 Millcroft Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
40.9% pa
Lot 418
£7,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
61 Cross Street, Flat A, Fraserburgh
Rent:
£4,500 pa / £375 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.2% pa
Lot 130
£26,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
77a Castle, New Cumnock
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.3% pa
Lot 131
£110,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
15 Marischal Street, Tenanted Optician Investment, Peterhead
Rent:
£21,000 pa / £1,750 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 44
£128,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
167-169 James Street, Glasgow
Rent:
£14,400 pa / £1,200 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
10.3% pa
Lot 444
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
37 Greenrigg Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£3,600 pa / £300 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 332
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
24A Welltrees Street, Maybole
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
13.5% pa
Lot 159
£89,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
7-11 Titchfield Street, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£14,000 pa / £1,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
24.5% pa
Lot 16
£94,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
162 High Street, Let Full Building Portfolio, Irvine, Ayrshire
Rent:
£27,000 pa / £2,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
23.8% pa
Lot 168
£179,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 High Street, Let WHSmith Investment, Fort William
Rent:
£50,000 pa / £4,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 170
£101,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 Victoria Street, Inverurie
Rent:
£14,300 pa / £1,192 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.0% pa
Lot 513
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
6 Bank Street, Flat 1-1, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£3,996 pa / £333 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
18.3% pa
Lot 143
£1,346,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10-24 West Nile Street, Finlay House, Glasgow
Rent:
£273,978 pa / £22,832 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
5.8% pa
Lot 50
£125,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom Flat
221 Langside Road, Flat 1-1, Queens Park, Glasgow
Rent:
£8,400 pa / £700 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
5.2% pa
Lot 402
£536,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Bannatyne Street Portfolio, Lanark Town Centre
Rent:
£31,200 pa / £2,600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.6% pa
Lot 292
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
93R Raise Street, Second Floor, Saltcoats
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.2% pa
Lot 379
£158,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
107 High Street, Lochee, Dundee
Rent:
£22,500 pa / £1,875 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
17.8% pa
Lot 447
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
21 St Andrews Court, 2-07, Merchant City, Glasgow
Rent:
£8,880 pa / £740 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
11.9% pa
Lot 34
£85,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
240 Wallace Street, Apartment 2-12, Glasgow
Rent:
£11,940 pa / £995 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 78
£45,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
83 Cairncry Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
26.8% pa
Lot 144
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Douglas Bridge, Healthcare Investment, Galashiels
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.5% pa
Lot 113
£757,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
8 Cornhill and 27 Durngate Street, Dorchester, Dorset
Rent:
£105,400 pa / £8,783 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.8% pa
Lot 33
£367,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
128-130 High St, Let TSB Bank PLC, Musselburgh
Rent:
£40,000 pa / £3,333 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
25.7% pa
Lot 104
£16,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
25 Balnagask Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£5,657 pa / £471 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.6% pa
Lot 151
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
2 Crockatts Building, Brechin
Rent:
£3,240 pa / £270 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
8.5% pa
Lot 547
£34,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
138 Victoria Road, Flat F, Aberdeen
Rent:
£3,840 pa / £320 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.0% pa
Lot 55
£151,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 Dockhead Street, Let Ladbrokes, Saltcoats
Rent:
£26,500 pa / £2,208 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.2% pa
Lot 514
£25,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
73a Castle, New Cumnock
Rent:
£2,988 pa / £249 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
10.1% pa
Lot 101
£175,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4-6 South Strand Street, Stranraer
Rent:
£20,700 pa / £1,725 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
8.5% pa
Lot 307
£95,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
13 West Street, Flat 1-2, Paisley
Rent:
£9,420 pa / £785 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm