Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
-- OTHER --
England, Wales & NI
252 Results
Lot Number
12.7% pa
Lot 404
£94,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
66-68 Main Street, Boutique Refurbished Cafe Deli, Callander
Rent:
£14,000 pa / £1,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
40.9% pa
Lot 171
£16,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
66-68 High Street, Marie Curie Investment, Lanark
Rent:
£9,000 pa / £750 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 175
£226,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
233-237 High Street, Black Rooster Peri Peri, Ayr
Rent:
£32,000 pa / £2,667 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 78
£45,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
83 Cairncry Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 92
£30,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
114 Dalharco Avenue, Tenanted Investment, Patna, Ayrshire
Rent:
£4,800 pa / £400 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.7% pa
Lot 518
£20,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
85a Greenrigg Road, Cumbernauld
Rent:
£4,308 pa / £359 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.3% pa
Lot 131
£110,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
15 Marischal Street, Tenanted Optician Investment, Peterhead
Rent:
£21,000 pa / £1,750 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
52.5% pa
Lot 166
£14,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
5 Bridgegate, Irvine
Rent:
£10,500 pa / £875 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.9% pa
Lot 387
£45,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
29 Newton Street, The Old Cottage Shop, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£7,200 pa / £600 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.1% pa
Lot 226
£20,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
52d Loudoun Road, Newmilns
Rent:
£4,188 pa / £349 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
13.3% pa
Lot 137
£192,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1169 Shettleston Road, Glasgow
Rent:
£30,000 pa / £2,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.3% pa
Lot 67
£111,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10-12 High Street, Paisley
Rent:
£16,000 pa / £1,333 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
17.8% pa
Lot 447
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
21 St Andrews Court, 2-07, Merchant City, Glasgow
Rent:
£8,880 pa / £740 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.6% pa
Lot 51
£134,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
98-102 Dockhead Street, Betfred Investment, Saltcoats
Rent:
£26,000 pa / £2,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.0% pa
Lot 433
£28,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
43 West Main Street, Flat 1-1, Darvel
Rent:
£3,300 pa / £275 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
14.4% pa
Lot 116
£27,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
8 Kilblain Street, Greenock
Rent:
£5,200 pa / £433 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
17.0% pa
Lot 331
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
46a Park Crescent, Dalmellington
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.5% pa
Lot 10
£25,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
17 McGregor Avenue, Stevenston
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
14.4% pa
Lot 82
£18,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
13 George Street, Whithorn
Rent:
£3,588 pa / £299 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
6.5% pa
Lot 273
£895,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
19 Graham Street, Boots, Airdrie
Rent:
£65,000 pa / £5,417 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
11.9% pa
Lot 66
£138,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
82 High Street, Markinch, Fife
Rent:
£19,340 pa / £1,612 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
44.0% pa
Lot 288
£128,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 High Street, Let HMO Property, Buckie
Rent:
£66,000 pa / £5,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
14.3% pa
Lot 154
£26,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
29 Brown Street, Flat C, Newmilns
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.8% pa
Lot 281
£26,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
51 West Princes Street, Flat 12, Helensburgh
Rent:
£3,348 pa / £279 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
16.0% pa
Lot 540
£23,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
2C Temple Street, Darvel
Rent:
£4,788 pa / £399 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
9.3% pa
Lot 32
£57,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
64 Rannoch Place, Castlepark, Irvine
Rent:
£6,600 pa / £550 pm
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.4% pa
Lot 520
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
93 Dalrymple Street, First Floor Flat, Girvan
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
8.6% pa
Lot 151
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
2 Crockatts Building, Brechin
Rent:
£3,240 pa / £270 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 94
£35,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
27D North Hamilton Street, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£5,550 pa / £463 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
15.4% pa
Lot 556
£27,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
10 Morrison Court, Stevenston
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm