Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
233 Results
Lot Number
Lot 45
£9,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
23 Argyle Street, Rothesay
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 38
£16,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Eaglesham Road Garage, Clarkston
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 48
£18,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
13 George Street, Whithorn
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 2
£237,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
171-173 High Street, Let THREE Investement, Ayr
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 3
£165,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
54D Carlton Street, Let Cancer Research, Castleford, West Yorkshire
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 33
£23,250
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
12 Renfield Street, Suite 3-7 and 3-8, Glasgow City Centre
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 4
£92,250
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
44 Randolph Street, Buckhaven,
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 5
£51,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
41 King Street, Kilmarnock
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 13
£90,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
203 Paisley Road West, Glasgow
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 23
£112,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
167-169 James Street, Glasgow
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 6
£82,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
162 High Street, Let Full Building Portfolio, Irvine, Ayrshire
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 7
£14,250
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
29 High Street, Sanquhar
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 8
£395,250
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
London Road, The Original Factory Shop, Wrentham, Suffolk
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 9
£148,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
6 Glasgow Road, Let PIZZA HUT Investment, Paisley
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 10
£195,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
55 Victoria Street, The Victoria Hotel , Rothesay
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 27
£14,250
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
30 Castleton Drive, Newton Mearns
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 60
£153,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4-6 South Strand Street, Stranraer
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 12
£4,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Dalintober Street, Parking Space D, Glasgow City Centre
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 13
£4,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Dalintober Street, Parking Space C, Glasgow City Centre
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 14
£69,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
151 High Street, Irvine
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 15
£157,500
OPENING BID