Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
81 Results
Lot Number
Lot 29
£6,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Happiness, Achnabobane, Spean Bridge
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 2
£287,250
OPENING BID
5 Bedroom House
Barnagadd, Achnamara, Lochgilphead, Argyll and Bute
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 7
£171,750
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom House
Old Blairbeg, Lamlash, Isle of Arran
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 45
£9,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
23 Argyle Street, Rothesay
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 10
£195,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
55 Victoria Street, The Victoria Hotel , Rothesay
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 18
£714,750
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Insh Island, Clachan Seil, Oban, Argyll and Bute
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 21
£51,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Former Police Complex, Castlehill, Campbeltown
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 4
£207,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
8 Carbostmore, Torgorm House, Carbost, Isle of Skye
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 88
£15,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
2b Mafeking Place, Ground Floor Flat, Campbeltown, Argyll and Bute
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 95
£7,500
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Monarch of Glen, Plot 6, Spean Bridge
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 135
£9,750
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Investment Plot Overscaig, Lairg, Sutherland
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 137
£15,000
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Former Stables Investment, Overscaig, Lairg, Sutherland
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 151
£7,875
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot B, Claddach Kirkibost, Isle of North Uist
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 162
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Aonach Mor Plot 3, Achnabobane ,Spean Bridge
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 13
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Aonach Mor Plot 2, Achnabobane ,Spean Bridge
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 14
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Aonach Mor Plot 1, Achnabobane ,Spean Bridge
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 15
£3,750
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Land at Trainspotting, Spean Bridge, Scottish Highlands
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 168
£60,750
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
The Glen Bar and Restaurant, Carradale, Argyll
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 173
£21,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
North Shin Cottages, Overscaig, Lairg, Sutherland
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 58
£7,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
35 MacBraynes Lane, Lochgilphead, Loch Fyne
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 183
£28,500
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Former Church Dunrossness, Dunrossness, Shetland
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 186
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Ben Nevis Summit, Plot 4, Spean Bridge, Fort William
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 17
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Ben Nevis Summit, Plot 3, Spean Bridge, Fort William
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 18
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Ben Nevis Summit, Plot 2, Spean Bridge, Fort William
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 19
£5,250
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Ben Nevis Summit, Plot 1, Spean Bridge, Fort William
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 191
£19,500
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot 4, Loch Ness Development, Kirkhill, Inverness
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 62
£227,250
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Thunderton Place, Unit 2, Elgin
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 203
£162,750
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
3 Alfred Street, Dunoon
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 210
£34,500
OPENING BID
Plot of Land
Plot A, Claddach Kirkibost, Isle of North Uist
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 221
£46,500
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom Flat
25 Roslin Crescent, Rothesay, Isle of Bute
Timed Online Auction