Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
-- OTHER --
England, Wales & NI
255 Results
Lot Number
19.6% pa
Lot 35
£19,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
109 Nelson Street, Flat 2 Left, Largs
Rent:
£5,100 pa / £425 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
22.5% pa
Lot 316
£14,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
77A Duke Street, Denny, Falkirk
Rent:
£4,500 pa / £375 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.9% pa
Lot 36
£44,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
12 High Glencairn St, Established Salon, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£6,000 pa / £500 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.7% pa
Lot 416
£35,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
33 Main Street, Kilbirnie
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.0% pa
Lot 543
£213,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
101 and 101a Paisley Road, Investment Portfolio, Renfrew Town Centre
Rent:
£25,000 pa / £2,083 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.8% pa
Lot 233
£26,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
51 West Princes Street, Flat 12, Helensburgh
Rent:
£3,348 pa / £279 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.9% pa
Lot 523
£48,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
13 Wilson Street, Flat 3-3, Renfrew
Rent:
£7,140 pa / £595 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
1.2% pa
Lot 110
£756,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
122A Main Street, Prestwick
Rent:
£10,200 pa / £850 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.0% pa
Lot 54
£151,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 Dockhead Street, Let Ladbrokes, Saltcoats
Rent:
£26,500 pa / £2,208 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
30.0% pa
Lot 163
£9,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
20 Swan St, Instant Income Investment, Brechin
Rent:
£4,200 pa / £350 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.1% pa
Lot 194
£101,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 Victoria Street, Inverurie
Rent:
£14,300 pa / £1,192 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.6% pa
Lot 98
£76,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
151 Gallowgate, Glasgow
Rent:
£12,000 pa / £1,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.4% pa
Lot 105
£224,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
21 George St, W.H Smith Investment, Stranraer
Rent:
£32,500 pa / £2,708 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
24.5% pa
Lot 152
£174,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
17-19 Windmill Brae, Aberdeen
Rent:
£50,000 pa / £4,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
8.6% pa
Lot 53
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
2 Crockatts Building, Brechin
Rent:
£3,240 pa / £270 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.3% pa
Lot 128
£567,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
Unit 1 New Wynd, Let Argos Investment, Montrose
Rent:
£90,000 pa / £7,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
23.1% pa
Lot 28
£89,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
96-100 Cathcart Street, Substantial Town Centre Public House and Diner, Greenock
Rent:
£24,000 pa / £2,000 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
13.3% pa
Lot 157
£192,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
1169 Shettleston Road, Glasgow
Rent:
£30,000 pa / £2,500 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
6.5% pa
Lot 224
£895,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
19 Graham Street, Boots, Airdrie
Rent:
£65,000 pa / £5,417 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
7.3% pa
Lot 33
£215,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
2 New Mill Road, Kilmarnock
Rent:
£18,500 pa / £1,542 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
11.8% pa
Lot 375
£40,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
37H Menzies Road, Aberdeen
Rent:
£5,880 pa / £490 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.9% pa
Lot 319
£37,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
16 Budhill Avenue, Flat 3-2, Glasgow
Rent:
£7,800 pa / £650 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
9.0% pa
Lot 400
£28,000
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom Flat
43 West Main Street, Flat 1-1, Darvel
Rent:
£3,300 pa / £275 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.3% pa
Lot 164
£441,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
151 West George St, BlueDog Investment, Glasgow City Centre
Rent:
£75,000 pa / £6,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
14.4% pa
Lot 505
£29,000
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom Flat
93 Dalrymple Street, First Floor Flat, Girvan
Rent:
£5,400 pa / £450 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
23.8% pa
Lot 191
£179,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 High Street, Let WHSmith Investment, Fort William
Rent:
£50,000 pa / £4,167 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
15.9% pa
Lot 104
£66,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
28 Bridgegate Square, Irvine
Rent:
£13,000 pa / £1,083 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
10.0% pa
Lot 551
£72,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
10 Broomknoll Street, HOT FOOD Investment, Airdrie
Rent:
£9,000 pa / £750 pm
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
12.0% pa
Lot 126
£107,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
80 High Street, Let 10 Year Investment, Johnstone, Renfrewshire
Rent:
£15,000 pa / £1,250 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm
17.1% pa
Lot 172
£105,000
OPENING BID
Commercial Investment
4 High Street, Let Stewart Travel Investment, Paisley
Rent:
£21,000 pa / £1,750 pm
Timed Online Auction
14 May 2026, 10am-3pm