Stirlingshire, Falkirk & Clackmannanshire
38 Results
Lot Number
Lot 8
£87,750
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom House
38 Westdyke Avenue and Parking Space, Elrick, Aberdeenshire
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 213
£168,750
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
22 West Road, Saline, Dunfermline
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 201
£52,500
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
26 Bellevue Street, Dumfries
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 16
£112,500
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
26 Byres Road, Kilwinning
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 6
£75,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
4 Commercial Street, Coupar Angus, Blairgowrie
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 18
£225,001
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
26 Standingstane Road, Dalmeny, South Queensferry
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 2
£287,250
OPENING BID
5 Bedroom House
Barnagadd, Achnamara, Lochgilphead, Argyll and Bute
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 41
£51,000
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
51 Springhill Crescent, Aberdeen
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 7
£171,750
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom House
Old Blairbeg, Lamlash, Isle of Arran
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 1
£65,250
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
14 Cairn View, Galston, East Ayrshire
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 47
£162,750
OPENING BID
7 Bedroom House
13 Livingstone Road, Blackpool
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 52
£127,500
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
52 Morrison Way, Livingston
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 23
£53,250
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
64 Rannoch Place, Castlepark, Irvine
Timed Online Auction
28 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 4
£207,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
8 Carbostmore, Torgorm House, Carbost, Isle of Skye
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 1
£45,750
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom House
52 Leven Place, Irvine, East Ayrshire
Timed Online Auction
4 Jun 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 73
£67,500
OPENING BID
1 Bedroom House
44 John Street, Blantyre
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 128
£109,500
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
2 The Terrace, Ashley Cottage, Sandhaven, Fraserburgh
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 129
£357,750
OPENING BID
5 Bedroom House
Mountview, Banchory, Devenick
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 153
£54,750
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
15 Howden Crescent, Jedburgh, Scottish Borders
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 154
£33,750
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom House
44 Mid Street, Inverallochy, Fraserburgh
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 163
£637,500
OPENING BID
7 Bedroom House
Mill Grange, Duncow, Dumfries
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 172
£42,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
139 Cambusdoon Place, Kilwinning
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 173
£21,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
North Shin Cottages, Overscaig, Lairg, Sutherland
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 203
£162,750
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
3 Alfred Street, Dunoon
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 243
£25,500
OPENING BID
2 Bedroom House
12 Queen Street, Grange Villa, Chester-le-Street, Sunderland
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 250
£63,750
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
Kinloch Church, Kinloch, Blairgowrie, Perthshire
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 251
£93,750
OPENING BID
Studio House
10 Dall, Rannoch, Perthshire
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 255
£106,500
OPENING BID
3 Bedroom House
21 Dalcross Way, Airdrie
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 263
£105,000
OPENING BID
4 Bedroom House
20 Pilmuir Road, Forres
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
Lot 270
£495,750
OPENING BID
7 Bedroom House
The Cairn, Crosshill Street, Airdrie
Timed Online Auction
21 May 2026, 10am-3pm
1
2
Next